2009-2010
III. třída skupina A
tým | PZ | V | R | P | VG:OG | +/- | PB | ||
1. | ČZU Praha | web | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 81:29 | 21 | 60 |
2. | Ruzyně | web | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 85:33 | 19 | 58 |
3. | SK Sparta Košíře B | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 72:44 | 12 | 51 | |
4. | SK Čechie Smíchov | web | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56:39 | 8 | 47 |
5. | FC Miškovice B | web | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 72:53 | 5 | 44 |
6. | SK Advokát Praha | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 78:62 | 4 | 43 | |
7. | Sokol Stodůlky C | web | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 68:51 | 3 | 42 |
8. | Tatran Střešovice SSŽ | web | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50:44 | -4 | 35 |
9. | Slovan Bohnice C | web | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 51:63 | -5 | 34 |
10. | Radlice B | web | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40:62 | -9 | 30 |
11. | Sokol Lysolaje | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:63 | -10 | 29 | |
12. | FK Zlíchov 1914 B | web | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 50:96 | -16 | 23 |
13. | Spartak Kbely C | web | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 43:85 | -21 | 18 |
14. | Slavoj Suchdol B | web | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 20:81 | -31 | 8 |
Tabulka střelců 2009-2010
B tým | ||||
Šamánek | 5 | |||
Čáslavka | 4 | |||
Krincvaj | 4 | |||
Litera | 3 | |||
Pulec | 3 | |||
Chmela | 2 | |||
Klozar | 2 | |||
Pachman | 2 | |||
Švestka | 2 | |||
Táborský | 2 | |||
Velinský | 1 | |||
Anděl | 1 | |||
Ménard | 1 | |||
Salava | 1 | |||
Synovec | 1 | |||
Urbanec | 1 | |||
od 8.11.2009 | ||||
neaktualizováno |
Rozpis zápasů - podzim
datum | utkání | výsledek | ||
1. | SO 22.08.09 13:00 | Sokol Stodůlky C - SK Sparta Košíře B | 1:3 (1:0) | komentář |
2. | NE 30.08.09 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - FK Zlíchov 1914 B | 6:1 (2:0) | komentář |
3. | SO 05.09.09 14:00 | Slavoj Suchdol B - SK Sparta Košíře B | 1:3 (1:1) | komentář |
4. | SO 12.09.09 11:00 | Spartak Kbely C - SK Sparta Košíře B | 0:3 (0:1) | komentář |
5. | NE 20.09.09 16:30 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Slovan Bohnice C | 4:1 (2:0) | komentář |
6. | NE 27.09.09 16:30 | Ruzyně - SK Sparta Košíře B | 2:4 (1:1) | komentář |
7. | NE 04.10.09 16:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Tatran Střešovice SSŽ | 1:0 (1:0) | komentář |
8. | SO 10.10.09 16:00 | FC Miškovice B - SK Sparta Košíře B | 1:6 (1:5) | komentář |
9. | NE 18.10.09 15:30 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Sokol Lysolaje | 1:2 (0:1) | komentář |
10. | NE 25.10.09 14:30 | SK Čechie Smíchov - SK Sparta Košíře B | 0:3 (0:3) | komentář |
11. | NE 01.11.09 14:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - SK Advokát Praha | 1:4 (0:2) | komentář |
12. | NE 08.11.09 14:00 | ČZU Praha - SK Sparta Košíře B | 5:1 (2:0) | komentář |
13. | NE 21.11.09 16:30 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Radlice B | 4:1 (2:1) | komentář |
Rozpis zápasů - jaro
datum | utkání | výsledek | ||
14. | NE 28.03.10 19:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Sokol Stodůlky C | 4:0 (-:-) | komentář |
15. | PO 05.04.10 12:30 | FK Zlíchov 1914 B - SK Sparta Košíře B | 0:3 (0:1) | komentář |
16. | NE 11.04.10 16:30 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Slavoj Suchdol B | 2:1 (0:0) | komentář |
17. | NE 18.04.10 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Spartak Kbely C | 7:1 (2:0) | komentář |
18. | NE 25.04.10 10:30 | Slovan Bohnice C - SK Sparta Košíře B | 3:0 (1:0) | komentář |
19. | NE 02.05.10 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - Ruzyně | 1:2 (-:-) | komentář |
20. | NE 09.05.10 14:45 | Tatran Střešovice SSŽ - SK Sparta Košíře B | 5:1 (3:0) | komentář |
21. | NE 16.05.10 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - FC Miškovice B | 4:2 (2:0) | komentář |
22. | NE 23.05.10 14:30 | Sokol Lysolaje - SK Sparta Košíře B | 1:6 (0:2) | komentář |
23. | NE 30.05.10 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - SK Čechie Smíchov | 0:2 (0:0) | komentář |
24. | NE 06.06.10 17:00 | SK Advokát Praha - SK Sparta Košíře B | 3:0 (0:0) | komentář |
25. | NE 13.06.10 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře B - ČZU Praha | 3:1 (0:0) | komentář |
26. | SO 19.06.10 10:15 | Radlice B - SK Sparta Košíře B | 4:1 (2:0) | komentář |