2008-2009
I. třída skupina B - konečná tabulka
tým | PZ | V | R | P | VG:OG | +/- | PB | ||
1. | FK Admira Praha B |
26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 108:25 | 26 | 65 | |
2. | SK Aritma Praha | web | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 119:33 | 19 | 58 |
3. | TJ Slovan Bohnice | web | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 76:41 | 17 | 56 |
4. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 98:44 | 15 | 54 | |
5. | Kyje | web | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 92:42 | 14 | 53 |
6. | TJ Jižní Město Chodov | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 65:42 | 14 | 53 | |
7. | SK Sparta Krč | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 74:49 | -2 | 37 | |
8. | SK Střešovice 1911 B | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 69:75 | -2 | 37 | |
9. | FC Přední Kopanina | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 66:80 | -3 | 36 | |
10. | Loko Vltavín | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 54:97 | -15 | 24 | |
11. | SK Citadel Dolní Chabry | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 33:58 | -17 | 22 | |
12. | SK Sparta Košíře | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 39:133 | -25 | 14 | |
13. | Sokol Bílá Hora | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 23:91 | -26 | 13 | |
14. | TJ Sokol Kolovraty | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 34:140 | -29 | 10 |
Rozpis zápasů - podzim
datum | utkání | výsledek | |
1. | NE 07.09.2008 15:00 | Kyje - SK Sparta Košíře | 8:0 (-:-) |
2. | ST 10.09.2008 17:00 | SK Sparta Košíře - Sokol Bílá Hora | 6:2 (0:1) |
3. | SO 13.09.2008 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - TJ Jižní Město Chodov | 2:3 (1:3) |
4. | NE 21.09.2008 14:00 | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Sparta Košíře | 2:1 (1:0) |
5. | ST 24.09.2008 16:30 | FK Admira Praha B - SK Sparta Košíře | 15:1 (7:0) |
6. | SO 27.09.2008 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - SK Sparta Krč | 0:3 (0:3) |
7. | NE 05.10.2008 13:45 | SK Střešovice 1911 B - SK Sparta Košíře | 5:1 (3:0) |
8. | SO 11.10.2008 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - Loko. Vltavín | 1:2 (0:2) |
9. | NE 19.10.2008 10:30 | TJ Sokol Kolovraty - SK Sparta Košíře | 5:2 (4:1) |
10. | SO 25.10.2008 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - SK Citadel Dolní Chabry | 0:0 (0:0) |
11. | SO 01.11.2008 10:30 | TJ Slovan Bohnice - SK Sparta Košíře | 7:0 (1:0) |
12. | SO 08.11.2008 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - FC Přední Kopanina | 2:6 (1:3) |
13. | PO 17.11.2008 08:30 | SK Aritma Praha - SK Sparta Košíře | 17:0 (6:0) |
Rozpis zápasů - jaro
datum | utkání | výsledek | |
14. | SO 13.06.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - Kyje | 1:9 (1:2) |
15. | NE 22.03.09 15:00 | TJ Jižní Město Chodov - SK Sparta Košíře | 5:2 (5:1) |
16. | SO 28.03.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 0:8 (0:1) |
17. | SO 04.04.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Krč - SK Sparta Košíře | 6:2 (2:1) |
18. | SO 11.04.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - SK Střešovice 1911 B | 3:6 (2:3) |
19. | NE 19.04.09 15:00 | Loko. Vltavín - SK Sparta Košíře | 9:3 (3:2) |
20. | SO 25.04.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - TJ Sokol Kolovraty | 6:1 (0:0) |
21. | NE 03.05.09 10:30 | SK Citadel Dolní Chabry - SK Sparta Košíře | 1:3 (0:2) |
22. | SO 09.05.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - TJ Slovan Bohnice | 0:3 (0:3) |
23. | NE 17.05.09 10:45 | FC Přední Kopanina - SK Sparta Košíře | 4:0 (2:0) |
24. | SO 23.05.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - SK Aritma Praha | 0:4 (0:2) |
25. | ST 27.05.09 17:00 | Sokol Bílá Hora - SK Sparta Košíře | 1:2 (1:1) |
26. | SO 06.06.09 10:15 | SK Sparta Košíře - FK Admira Praha B | 2:2 (-:-) |